2011 Results

    Crondall Triathlon
    2011 Finishing Positions
         
    TEAMS  
    Place No Name
    1 1 Smudge(Smith)
    2 12 Passmore
    3 14 Phantom Motors
    4 9 Hayes
    5 10 LJW( Nicky Lea)
    6 18 Wiltshire Legal 1
    7 17 Spire Clare Park
    8 7 Franklin
    9 11 Neale
    10 8 Gasson
    11 2 Bamford
    12 13 Owen/Bentley
    13 15 Pooley
    14 19 Wiltshire Legal 2
    15 4 Day
    16 3 Charman
    17 16 Roffe Swayne
    18 6 Dobby
    19 5 Dickens
         
    LADIES  
    Place No Name
    1 162 Scott Kirsty
    2 66 Bramley Samantha
    3 152 Rossiter Helene
    4 131 Self Charlotte
    5 113 Shaylor Naomi
    6 117 Franklin Sarah
    7 121 Mitchell Gemma
    8 118 Kennedy Helen
    9 87 Gray Charlie
    10 73 Priest Rebecca
    11 120 Mepsted Keri
    12 144 Taylor Inga
    13 45 Devereux Kate
    14 109 Tillyer Claire
    15 139 Jones Jenny
    16 49 Phillips Gemma
    17 116 Boland Sarah
    18 47 Lock Clare
    19 74 Rogers Rowena
    20 138 Gasson Sophie
    21 88 Baird Tanya
    22 46 Hall Fenella
    23 50 Stout Ally
    24 41 Pritchard Jenny
    25 143 Brant Catherine
    26 124 Phillips Caroline
    27 119 Mather Emma
    28 123 Noe Ramona
    29 71 Brown Jill
    30 42 Slater Carolyn
    31 29 Cook Nicky
    32 24 Rebbeck Zoe
    33 96 Roe-Gammon Chantal
    34 44 Harvey Karen
    35 48 Madelin Julie
    36 72 Miles Mandy
    37 38 Horsley Kelly
    38 62 Terry Yvonne
    39 40 Kenning Gitte
    40 39 Dalloz Linda
         
    MEN  
    Place No Name
    1 173 Rush Kris
    2 166 White Ian
    3 158 Wyles Tom
    4 175 Long James
    5 153 Bownes George
    6 170 Gardner Chris
    7 157 Mant Jason
    8 161 Rowe Chris
    9 154 Hale Chris
    10 160 Derwent Guy
    11 172 Mather Miles
    12 156 Slater Greg
    13 169 Uprichard Sean
    14 148 Manning Paul
    15 155 Shaylor Mat
    16 110 Davies Kevin
    17 112 Woods Rob
    18 150 Worthington Simon
    19 164 Guibeleguiet Christophe
    20 104 Templeton John
    21 147 Hughes Tim
    22 159 Cobbold Matt
    23 125 Bailey Damian
    24 149 March Steve
    25 165 Manetta Chris
    26 105 Hayes John
    27 163 Berry Matthew
    28 28 Vodden Andrew
    29 135 Withers Roger
    30 103 Slater Tim
    31 137 Tyrrell Mark
    32 146 Dickens James
    33 132 Simpson Morgan
    34 142 Taylor Ivan
    35 85 Woolterton Keith
    36 141 Boxall Leslie
    37 133 Smith David
    38 106 Ellison Toby
    39 89 Bramley Chris
    40 65 Franklin Toby
    41 81 Madlin Roger
    42 21 Passmore Mark
    43 129 Hughes Richard
    44 127 Eastlake Jonathan
    45 78 Lea Drew
    46 77 Cronk James
    47 94 Sutton Jerry
    48 130 Opie Justin
    49 63 Nicholson John
    50 75 Barnes Dominic
    50 55 O'Cain Andy
    52 114 Pengilley Jonathan
    53 151 Newman Paul
    54 93 Snelling Karl
    55 102 Porter Jonathan
    56 101 Nolan Simon
    57 107 Twine Paul
    58 76 Chisholm Gawaine
    59 86 Furlong James
    60 79 Lewis Simon
    61 97 Bailey Oli
    62 136 Townend Richard
    63 91 Jones Chris
    64 108 Whybrow John
    65 126 Croft Michael
    66 52 Croft Graham
    67 26 O'Leary Shaun
    68 99 Holmes Gary
    69 145 Bennison John
    70 32 Greenbank Tom
    71 174 Small Simon
    72 59 Stewart Christopher
    73 95 Warren Nick
    74 92 Rees Sean
    75 98 Bhattacharya Rishi
    76 82 Moyle James
    77 36 Ratcliffe Michael
    78 134 Waterhouse Norman
    79 68 Birtles Martin
    80 128 Fisher Rob
    81 53 Dobby Mike
    82 100 Williams Huw
    83 20 Reeves Simon
    84 25 Down James
    85 69 Mitchell Berwick
    86 90 Hopkins James
    87 67 Morgan Neil
    88 140 George Jonathon
    89 80 Kamm Andy
    90 56 Roberts Matt
    91 58 Isacov Valerian
    92 60 Varney Roger
    93 37 Scholey Simon
    94 35 Nicholas Ben
    95 57 Fleming Richard
    96 84 Williams Michael
    97 31 Eason Kit
    98 34 Nelson Dean

    Print Email