2010 Results

    Crondall Triathlon    
    2010 Finishing Positions  
             
    TEAMS    
    Place No Name Time  
    1 17 Passmore Prebble 0:58:38  
    2 15 Morgan  1:03:00  
    3 4 Smith/Allen 1:04:19  
    4 11 Daly  Roffe Swayne 1:05:34  
    5 18 Phantom Motors 1:06:34  
    6 2 Birchie 1:06:44  
    7 10 Clark 1:07:51  
    8 14 Merritt 1:08:06  
    9 19 Spire Clare Park 1:11:10  
    10 7 ATC Cadets 1:11:26  
    11 13 Guibeleguiet (Tri2Win)  1:11:45  
    12 16 Mustoe 1:15:31  
    13 3 Coloe 1:16:52  
    14 9 Charman 1:16:53  
    15 5 Goff 1:20:23  
    16 20 Wiltshire 1:21:45  
    17 12 Franklin 1:31:19  
    18 8 Badgery 1:31:47  
    19 6 Allwork 1:44:30  
    20 0 Cider Rob 2:13:49  
             
    LADIES    
    Place No Name Time  
    1 87 Epps A 1:11:22  
    2 148 Rossiter H 1:11:49  
    3 136 Iredale E 1:11:59  
    4 107 Bamford L 1:14:35  
    5 60 Thomas M 1:15:04  
    6 109 Shaylor N 1:17:27  
    7 112 Lea N 1:17:58  
    8 86 Bellenger C 1:20:33  
    9 88 Franklin S 1:21:19  
    10 61 Baird T 1:21:21  
    11 58 Rebbeck Z 1:21:49  
    12 94 Phillips C 1:22:33  
    13 62 Barron D 1:22:58  
    14 46 Mitchell G 1:23:10  
    15 108 Mather E 1:23:26  
    16 67 Kjessler S 1:23:27  
    17 65 Croft A 1:23:33  
    18 137 Jones J 1:23:36  
    19 29 Bulpitt S 1:24:04  
    20 90 Hoyle H 1:24:11  
    21 113 Brant C 1:24:25  
    22 138 Taylor Inga 1:24:46  
    23 154 Greenfield J 1:25:37  
    24 21 Derrett L 1:26:49  
    25 115 Gasson S 1:27:43  
    26 25 Ericson E-J 1:29:01  
    27 116 Montgomery E 1:29:15  
    28 93 Pengilley C 1:30:34  
    29 63 Brown J 1:30:35  
    30 110 Bagshaw S 1:33:50  
    31 35 Holroyd-Smith K 1:34:41  
    32 89 Slater C 1:36:05  
    33 41 Fowler D 1:36:43  
    34 95 Roe-Gammon C 1:37:21  
    35 28 Powell L 1:39:30  
    36 82 McEwen H 1:41:06  
    37 24 Slater S 1:45:31  
    38 37 Copley A 1:46:36  
    39 54 Stevens M 1:47:32  
    40 36 Titchmarsh K 1:47:36  
    41 66 Kamm T 1:47:54  
    42 53 Curnock N 1:48:29  
    43 91 Mc Gall A 1:51:58  
    44 64 Chapman M-C 1:52:27  
             
             
    MEN      
    Place No Name Time  
    1 166 Birch C 0:54:42  
    2 131 Rix M 0:59:39  
    3 160 Thomas J 1:00:58  
    4 143 Hocking N 1:02:02  
    5 153 Holmes N 1:02:06  
    6 117 Macpherson B 1:04:25  
    7 145 Mather M 1:04:35  
    8 133 Swift H 1:05:56  
    9 80 Slater G 1:06:11  
    10 77 Nolan S 1:06:31  
    11 162 Gibbons H 1:06:52  
    12 150 Cobbold M 1:06:57  
    13 158 Sumner A 1:07:36  
    14 164 Rowe C 1:08:09  
    15 155 Fletcher S 1:08:42  
    16 144 Johnson P 1:08:46  
    17 135 Worthington S 1:09:02  
    18 156 Guibeleguiet C 1:09:11  
    19 106 Scanlon M 1:09:34  
    20 146 Vaughan C 1:09:45  
    21 120 Barton N 1:10:07  
    22 132 Smith M 1:10:39  
    23 157 Ogilvie-Thompson C 1:11:10  
    24 141 Dickens J 1:11:20  
    25 142 Madelin R 1:11:22  
    26 165 Hayes A 1:11:33  
    27 124 Grande R 1:12:32  
    28 59 Holehouse B 1:12:33  
    29 40 Slater T 1:12:51  
    30 103 Thomas M 1:14:22  
    31 98 Hayes J 1:14:40  
    32 57 Franklin T 1:14:45  
    33 97 Boxall L 1:15:03  
    34 125 Howard P 1:15:13  
    35 134 Twine P 1:15:23  
    36 76 Nicholson J 1:15:39  
    37 74 Lea A 1:15:50  
    38 152 Taylor Ivan 1:15:53  
    39 38 Cronk J 1:16:01  
    40 161 Coloe N 1:16:04  
    41 34 Slater J 1:16:05  
    42 78 Porter J 1:16:47  
    43 130 Priest J 1:16:51  
    44 22 East M 1:16:57  
    45 32 Maidment R 1:17:04  
    46 147 Withers R 1:17:06  
    47 101 Pooley M 1:17:26  
    48 122 Croft M 1:17:35  
    49 68 Birtles M 1:18:23  
    50 163 Pengilley J 1:18:59  
    51 56 Bentley C 1:19:26  
    52 1 Goff M 1:20:16  
    53 139 Bennison J 1:20:22  
    54 100 Opie J 1:20:26  
    55 70 Croft G 1:20:44  
    56 121 Collins M 1:21:01  
    57 55 Askew S 1:21:17  
    58 119 Ball J 1:21:34  
    59 72 Furlong J 1:21:41  
    60 105 Waterhouse N 1:22:03  
    61 151 Fowler J 1:22:20  
    62 69 Castillo N 1:22:40  
    63 84 Hawkins O 1:22:45  
    64 31 Gullet P 1:23:04  
    65 47 Bausor N 1:23:05  
    66 99 Moore S 1:24:32  
    67 49 Dobby M 1:24:34  
    68 42 Connolly R 1:25:31  
    69 51 Kamm A 1:25:34  
    70 102 Ratcliffe M 1:26:05  
    71 30 Chapman G 1:26:22  
    72 118 Angove D 1:26:34  
    73 81 Mitchell B 1:26:38  
    74 23 Lewis R 1:26:40  
    75 75 Morgan N 1:26:46  
    76 50 Hughes M 1:28:11  
    77 79 Saunders W 1:29:14  
    78 71 Dick G 1:29:16  
    79 33 Scholey S 1:29:34  
    80 96 Bhattacharya R 1:29:57  
    81 44 Preston M 1:30:09  
    82 123 George J 1:30:14  
    83 52 Ward D 1:30:49  
    84 43 Bowen A 1:36:28  
    85 128 Owen D 1:39:32  
    86 48 Benn C 1:44:50  
    87 149 Ambler M 1:52:33  

    Print Email